INDOOR  PRODUCTS

Connectors

ST
ST

Legacy Single Fiber Connector with Bayonet Coupling

press to zoom
FC
FC

Legacy Single Fiber Connector with Threaded Coupling

press to zoom
Mini/Micro LC
Mini/Micro LC

Reduced Form Factor LC Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule and RJ45 Latching System

press to zoom
LC Uniboot
LC Uniboot

Single Body Duplex Connector with 1.25mm Ferrules and RJ45 Latching System

press to zoom
LC
LC

Small Form Factor Connector with 1.25mm Ferrule and RJ45 Latching System

press to zoom
SC
SC

Single Fiber Connector with 2.50mm Ferrule and Push-Pull Retention

press to zoom
MPO
MPO

A Multifiber Connector with Push-Pull Retention that Excels in High Density

press to zoom

Adapters

Stackable
Stackable

High Density Adapters in Types, Flange Styles, and Shutter Options

press to zoom
ST
ST

ST Adapter in Various Materials, Flange Styles, and Shutter Options

press to zoom
FC
FC

FC Adapter in Various Materials, Flange Styles, and Shutter Options

press to zoom
LC
LC

LC Adapter in Various Materials, Flange Styles, and Shutter Options

press to zoom
SC
SC

SC Adapter in Various Materials, Flange Styles, and Shutter Options

press to zoom
MPO
MPO

MPO Adapter in Various Materials, Flange Styles, and Shutter Options

press to zoom

Cable Assemblies

LC Trunk
LC Trunk

Breakout Trunks Available in a Variety of Configurations and Cable Types

press to zoom
MPO Trunk
MPO Trunk

Distribution Trunks Available in a Variety of Configurations and Cable Types

press to zoom
1.2mm
1.2mm

Patch Cords that Feature a Reduced Cable Diameter for High Density Applications

press to zoom
Traceable
Traceable

Patch Cords that Utilizes a Positive LED Light to Identify the Other Side

press to zoom
MPO
MPO

MPO Patch Cords Available in a Variety of Configurations and Connector Types

press to zoom
Single-mode
Single-mode

Patch Cords Available in a Variety of Configurations and Connector Types

press to zoom
Multimode
Multimode

Patch Cords Available in a Variety of Configurations and Connector Types

press to zoom

Miscellaneous

Loopbacks
Loopbacks

For Testing an the Optical Network and Available in Various Connector Styles and Polish Types

press to zoom
Attenuators
Attenuators

Attenuation Values from 0-20dB Available in Various Connector Styles and Polish Types

press to zoom
Couplers
Couplers

Optical Couplers Available in a Variety of Configurations, Packaging Types, and Terminations

press to zoom